Margrethe Jensdatter |
伴侣或妻子 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
02.01.1595 |
|
1603 |
Mette Mortensdatter Hvass |
异父/母姐妹 |
Viborg |
|
|
|
Thøger Mortensen Hvass |
异父/母兄弟 |
Sorte Brødre Kirke |
1541 |
|
|
Mads Mortensen Hvass |
异父/母兄弟 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1552 |
|
|
Else Pedersdatter |
女儿 |
|
1559 |
|
1591 |
Else Pedersdatter Løvenbalk |
女儿 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1559 |
|
|
Thøger Jensen Løvenbalk Broder Thøger |
父亲 |
Tjele Gods, Viborg, Danmark |
1490 |
|
1542 |
Anne Pedersdatter |
母亲 |
|
1510 |
|
|
Thøger Jacobsen Holm |
孙子 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1579 |
Ramme, Ringsted, Danmark |
1630 |
Peder Jacobsen Holm |
孙子 |
|
1585 |
|
1639 |
Jacob Jacobsen Holm |
孙子 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1587 |
Nykøbing, Lodderuo, Viborg, Danmark |
1663 |
Kirsten Jacobsen Holm |
孙女 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1590 |
|
1653 |
Else Jacobsen Holm |
孙女 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1591 |
|
|
Karen Thøgersdatter |
曾孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Anne Thøgersdatter |
曾孙女 |
Skyum, Thisted, Danmark |
1607 |
|
|
Chatrine Thøgersdatter Holm |
曾孙女 |
Skyum, Thisted, Danmark |
1610 |
|
|
Anne Pedersdatter Holm |
曾孙女 |
|
1630 |
|
1677 |
Christian Nielsen Schytte |
玄孙 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1645 |
|
|
Knud Nielsen Schytte |
玄孙 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1646 |
|
|
Sofie Nielsdatter Schytte |
玄孙女 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1647 |
Solbjerg, Mors, Viborg, Danmark |
1720 |
Anne Nielsdatter Schytte |
玄孙女 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1649 |
|
|
Edel Nielsdatter Schytte |
玄孙女 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1650 |
|
|
Ide Rubechsdatter Humble |
玄孙女 |
|
1650 |
|
1677 |
Helvig Lauridsdatter Bech |
来孙女 |
|
1677 |
|
1761 |
Hans Frandsen Hagedorn |
来孙 |
Solbjerg, Mors, Viborg, Danmark |
1680 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
28.09.1720 |
Vibeke Frandsdatter Hagedorn |
来孙女 |
Solbjerg, Mors, Viborg, Danmark |
1689 |
|
02.03.1727 |
Ane Kirstine Hagedorn |
晜孙女 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1703 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1745 |
Ide Nielsdatter Lang |
晜孙女 |
|
1710 |
|
1780 |
Peder Christensen Mulvad |
仍孙 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1723 |
|
|
Hans Christensen Mulvad |
仍孙 |
|
1725 |
|
|
Clare Marie Christensen Mulvad |
仍孙女 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1730 |
|
|
Frands Christensen Mulvad |
仍孙 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1734 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
1798 |
Jes Christensen Mulvad |
仍孙 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
15.03.1736 |
|
03.06.1816 |
Karen Sejrsdatter Leth |
仍孙女 |
|
1737 |
|
1812 |
Ane Kirstine Frandsdatter Mulvad |
云孙女 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
|
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
|
Anne Kirstine Franddatter |
云孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Christen Frandsen |
云孙 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
|
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.08.1845 |
Jens Madsen Filtenborg |
云孙 |
|
1763 |
|
1825 |
Christen Christensen |
耳孙 |
|
|
|
02.04.1826 |
Jens Christensen |
耳孙 |
|
|
|
10.01.1822 |
Kirsten Maria Christensen |
耳孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Oluf Henrichsen |
耳孙 |
|
|
|
1840 |
Kirsten Marie Jensdatter Filtenborg |
耳孙女 |
|
1791 |
|
1868 |
Ane Marie Henriksdatter |
耳孙女 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
24.11.1793 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
11.04.1871 |
Anna Henrichsdatter |
耳孙女 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.06.1796 |
|
|
Anna Henrichsdatter |
耳孙女 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
30.06.1799 |
|
|
Kristen Henrichsen |
耳孙 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
08.05.1803 |
|
|
Anne Kirstine Henrichsen |
耳孙女 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
20.10.1805 |
|
|
Anne Kirstine Henrichsen |
耳孙女 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
20.03.1808 |
|
|
Frands Henrichsen |
耳孙 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.07.1811 |
|
|
Bodil Christensen |
耳孙女 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
17.04.1814 |
|
|
Maren Christensen |
耳孙女 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
17.04.1814 |
|
|
Johanne Marie Christensen |
耳孙女 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.08.1818 |
|
|
Niels Frandsen Christensen |
耳孙 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.02.1821 |
|
|
Anders Christian Andersen |
10th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Andersen |
12th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Anne Rikke Dahlgaard |
13th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Anton Andersen |
10th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Carl |
14th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Chatrine Hansen |
13th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Connie Pedersen |
13th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Margrethe Jensen |
12th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Gustav |
14th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Inger Kirstine Nielsen Frandsen |
9th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Jacob Dahlgaad Dingel |
14th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Knud Andersen |
10th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Kristian Dahlgaard |
13th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Marianne Amstrup |
12th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Marianne Dahlgaard |
13th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Mikkeline Vastrup |
14th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
Niels Martinus Andersen |
10th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Otto Marinus Andersen |
10th grandson |
|
|
|
|
Soya Martini Revsbæk |
14th granddaughter |
|
|
|
|
LiselLotte Bangshåb |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
07.11.59 |
|
|
Anne Mette Bangshåb Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
01.07.66 |
|
|
Mira Jun Pedersen |
13th granddaughter |
Seul, Korea |
11.05.0082 |
|
|
Maj Bangshåb |
13th granddaughter |
Ålborg, Fleskum Herred, Ålborg, Danmark |
14.04.90 |
|
|
Mads Bangshåb |
13th grandson |
Ålborg, Fleskum Herred, Ålborg, Danmark |
12.12.92 |
|
|
Line Bangshåb Christensen |
13th granddaughter |
Århus |
28.04.96 |
|
|
Liv Bangshåb |
13th granddaughter |
Ålborg, Fleskum Herred, Ålborg, Danmark |
22.10.98 |
|
|
Jeppe Bangshåb Christensen |
13th grandson |
Århus |
24.11.99 |
|
|
Karen Nielsdatter |
8th granddaughter |
Julianehede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
05.03.1818 |
|
|
Christen Poulsen Dahlgaard |
8th grandson |
|
1818 |
|
1884 |
Ane Kirstine Nielsdatter |
8th granddaughter |
Julianehede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.06.1819 |
|
06.09.1819 |
Ane Nielsdatter |
8th granddaughter |
Julianehede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.06.1822 |
Røgen Tvilum, Silkeborg, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
31.01.1859 |
Anders Nielsen |
8th grandson |
Skygge, Kragelund, Viborg, Danmark |
17.04.1825 |
|
10.05.1826 |
Anders Nielsen |
8th grandson |
Skygge, Kragelund, Viborg, Danmark |
26.04.1828 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.02.1925 |
Heinrich Nielsen |
8th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.10.1831 |
|
|
Dødfødt dreng |
8th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
7.1834 |
|
|
Dødfødt dreng |
8th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
8.1835 |
|
|
Charl Andersen |
8th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.06.1837 |
|
|
Poul Christensen Dahlgaard |
9th grandson |
Lødderup, Mors, Danmark |
1848 |
|
1897 |
Ane Kirstine Nielsen |
8th granddaughter |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.11.1849 |
|
|
Christen Nielsen |
8th grandson |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
04.11.1849 |
Bodholt, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
30.12.1925 |
Jens Nielsen |
8th grandson |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.08.1852 |
|
|
Ane Pedersen |
9th granddaughter |
Voel Tvilum, Skanderborg, Danmark |
04.10.1853 |
|
|
Marie Andersen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.06.1854 |
|
|
Karen Marie Pedersen |
9th granddaughter |
Voel Tvilum, Skanderborg, Danmark |
03.06.1855 |
|
|
Anne Marie Andersen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
04.04.1856 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.12.1930 |
Rasmus Peder Pedersen |
9th grandson |
Voel Tvilum, Skanderborg, Danmark |
05.08.1858 |
|
|
Niels Christian Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
06.01.1859 |
|
|
Niels Kristian Andersen |
9th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
05.05.1859 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
04.12.1945 |
Niels Anton Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
30.08.1860 |
|
26.12.1861 |
Ane Marie Nielsen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
29.09.1861 |
|
|
Niels Nicolaj Andersen |
9th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.05.1862 |
|
|
Niels Anton Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
30.08.1863 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.04.1868 |
Ane Andersen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
02.04.1865 |
|
|
Maren Nielsen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.05.1865 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
19.11.1865 |
Peder Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
29.07.1866 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
20.08.1866 |
Maren Nielsen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.08.1867 |
|
|
Mads Christian Andersen |
9th grandson |
|
07.01.1868 |
|
27.01.1868 |
Ole Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.05.1868 |
|
1868 |
Mads Christian Andersen |
9th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.02.1869 |
|
|
Anton Nielsen |
9th grandson |
|
18.08.1869 |
|
|
Ane Nielsen |
9th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.03.1871 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.03.1871 |
Anton Andersen |
9th grandson |
|
16.09.1871 |
|
16.01.1895 |
Niels Peder Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.05.1872 |
|
|
Jens Peter Nielsen |
9th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.10.1873 |
|
|
Karl Andersen |
9th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.05.1875 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.02.1977 |
Carline Mette Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
|
25.09.1884 |
|
|
Frederik Andersen |
10th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.08.1886 |
Horsens |
15.11.1962 |
Bertel Dahlgaard |
10th grandson |
Åbakken 4, 7860 Spøttrup, Danmark |
7.11.1887 |
|
1972 |
Anders Peter Andersen |
10th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
02.06.1888 |
|
17.12.1949 |
Anders Kristian Andersen |
10th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.03.1890 |
|
|
Poul Andersen |
10th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.09.1891 |
|
|
Marie Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.11.1891 |
|
|
Ane Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
|
10.03.1892 |
|
|
Mette Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.05.1893 |
|
|
Niels Peder Nielsen Frandsen |
9th grandson |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
29.10.1896 |
|
|
Maren Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.11.1896 |
|
|
Maren Alvlda Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.10.1897 |
|
|
Anders Andersen |
10th grandson |
Vinding, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.02.1898 |
|
|
Mette Kristine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.01.1899 |
|
|
Ane Cecilie Mette Marie Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
11.02.1901 |
|
20.04.1997 |
Poul William Andersen |
10th grandson |
Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
28.05.1901 |
|
|
Klara Frederikke Magne Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
17.05.1903 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.04.1962 |
Mette Kirstine Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
27.02.1904 |
|
|
Anne Helene Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Herning, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.05.1905 |
|
|
Anders Kristian Andersen |
10th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.10.1907 |
|
15.07.1908 |
Jens Poulsen Tværmose Andersen |
10th grandson |
Herning |
16.09.1908 |
|
|
Anders Kristian Andersen |
10th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
07.03.1909 |
|
|
Jens Kristian Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
24.07.1910 |
|
1915 |
Amalie Andersen |
10th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.08.1910 |
|
08.11.1975 |
Anton Andersen |
10th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
12.02.1912 |
|
|
Agnes Margrethe Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
07.04.1912 |
København |
18.12.1996 |
Poul Andersen |
10th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
08.05.1913 |
|
|
Jutta Antonie Helene Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.10.1914 |
|
21.11.1999 |
Helga Natalie Gudrun Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
13.03.1915 |
|
|
Poul Dahlgaard |
11th grandson |
København |
31.5.1915 |
|
1993 |
Jens Kristian Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
5.9.1917 |
|
2.6.1936 |
Lauge Dahlgaard |
11th grandson |
|
1.1.1919 |
|
|
Dagmar Viola Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
15.1.1919 |
|
|
Rosa Ketty Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
30.11.1920 |
|
|
Thyge Dahlgaard |
11th grandson |
København |
8.4.1921 |
København |
20.12.1985 |
Poul Verner Stenholt Andersen |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
24.04.1922 |
|
|
Karen Margrete Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.9.1922 |
|
|
Johannes Jensen Voldby |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
13.08.1923 |
|
|
Jens Kristian Helmuth Andersen |
11th grandson |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
19.07.1924 |
|
|
Ester Julie Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
8.9.1924 |
|
|
Liddy Ruth Stenholt Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
24.08.1925 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.09.2002 |
Jens Peter Voldby |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.02.1926 |
|
|
Søren Åge Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
7.5.1926 |
Vejle |
16.12.2009 |
Arne kristian Nielsen Frandsen |
10th grandson |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.06.1926 |
|
|
Henny Alice Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
08.12.1926 |
|
|
Hans Erik Andersen |
11th grandson |
|
22.8.1927 |
|
|
Karl Jensen Fuglsang |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
08.04.1928 |
|
|
Lilli Aase Stenholt Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.08.1928 |
|
|
Gerda Elisabeth Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.11.1928 |
|
|
Elly Marie Hamann |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
02.01.1929 |
|
|
Ernst Oluf Andersen |
11th grandson |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
03.01.1929 |
|
18.01.1929 |
Ester Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.01.1929 |
|
|
Helga Marie Voldby |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
20.03.1929 |
|
|
Ella Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.4.1930 |
Århus |
10.11.2002 |
Frank Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.04.1930 |
|
|
Karl Andersen Hamann |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.09.1930 |
|
19.09.1966 |
Svend Børge Andersen |
11th grandson |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
09.09.1931 |
|
|
Edith Andersen Hamann |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.12.1931 |
|
|
Karl Heinrich Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
11.9.1932 |
|
|
Lander Gulhammer Pedersen |
12th grandson |
|
08.04.1933 |
|
|
Vagn Kristian Andersen |
11th grandson |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
13.12.1933 |
|
|
Ove Henning Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.12.1933 |
|
|
Villy Normand Andersen |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.02.1934 |
|
|
Signe Marie Nielsen Frandsen |
10th granddaughter |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
27.03.1934 |
|
|
Regner Klingenberg Nielsen |
12th grandson |
Horsens Kloster, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
10.05.1934 |
|
1984 |
Erik Skou |
12th grandson |
Voldum Randers |
09.08.1934 |
|
06.04.1935 |
Inger Lise Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.7.1935 |
|
|
Ketty Skou |
12th granddaughter |
Voldum Randers |
24.07.1935 |
|
|
Lissy Margit Andersen |
11th grandson |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
28.01.1936 |
|
|
Annelis Rønnelin Sørensen |
12th granddaughter |
Nørregade 24, Horsens, Horsens, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.06.1936 |
|
|
Jenny Doris Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
12.9.1936 |
|
1.7.2013 |
Anna Helene Voldby |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.03.1937 |
|
|
Arne Simonsen |
12th grandson |
Valore, Ejby, København, Danmark |
30.09.1937 |
|
|
Karla Marie Nordmand Andersen |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
17.12.1937 |
|
|
Randi Skou |
12th granddaughter |
Alrø Århus Amt, Danmark |
19.08.1938 |
|
|
Frode Andersen |
11th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
5.12.1938 |
|
|
Bent Villy Andersen |
11th grandson |
Gulforhoved Kolpensig Bording |
22.8.1940 |
|
|
Anne Lise Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
07.11.1940 |
|
|
Ellen Margrethe Simonsen |
12th granddaughter |
Valore, Ejby, København, Danmark |
27.03.1941 |
|
|
Sonja Helene Pedersen |
11th granddaughter |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
5.1941 |
|
|
Klaus Dahlgaard |
12th grandson |
|
25.03.1942 |
|
|
Bruno Nordmand Andersen |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
15.12.1943 |
|
|
Joan Guldhammer Pedersen |
12th granddaughter |
|
29.07.1944 |
|
|
Peter Dahlgaard |
12th grandson |
|
25.09.1944 |
|
|
Thomas Dahlgaard |
12th grandson |
Hellerup |
16.1.1945 |
|
|
Mona Skou |
12th granddaughter |
Magleby Sogn Svendborg |
11.03.1945 |
Tårnborg Sorø |
|
Jette Loise Franzen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
07.07.1945 |
|
|
Frank Dahlgaard |
12th grandson |
|
28.01.1946 |
|
|
Lindy Lindberg Pedersen |
11th grandson |
|
20.6.1946 |
|
24.11.1917 |
Kurt Bøje Pedersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
02.08.1946 |
|
|
Steen Bjarne Christensen |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.08.1946 |
|
|
Karen Elisabeth Simonsen |
12th granddaughter |
Valore, Ejby, København, Danmark |
07.10.1946 |
|
|
Ivan Guldhammer Pedersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
01.12.1947 |
|
|
Margit Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
01.01.1948 |
|
|
Lili Birgit Hamann |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.02.1948 |
|
|
Tove Elinor Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
11.03.1948 |
|
|
Ulla Lilian Pedersen |
12th granddaughter |
|
07.04.1948 |
|
|
Leila Anette Stenholt Andersen |
12th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
09.09.1948 |
|
|
Erna Guldhammer Pedersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
14.11.1948 |
|
23.03.1949 |
Marie Louise Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
18.11.1948 |
|
|
Eva Annitta Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
18.11.1949 |
|
|
John Richie Hansen |
12th grandson |
Ontario, Canada |
29.05.1950 |
|
|
Bjarne Salomonsen |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
02.06.1950 |
|
|
Sofia (Sonia) Dahlgaard |
12th granddaughter |
|
12.09.1950 |
|
|
Trine Dahlgaard |
12th granddaughter |
|
28.05.1951 |
|
|
Poul Erik Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
1.11.1951 |
|
|
Ove Bent Pedersen |
11th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.02.1952 |
|
|
Robert Brian Hansen |
12th grandson |
Ontario, Canada |
22.02.1952 |
|
|
Børge Salomonsen |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
07.07.1952 |
|
|
Allan Guldhammer Pedersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
08.07.1952 |
|
|
Preben Edvard Ebbesen |
12th grandson |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.06.1953 |
|
|
Helle Krogh Hansen |
12th granddaughter |
|
28.08.1953 |
|
|
Lisbeth Laubjerg |
12th granddaughter |
Sølystgade 56, 8000 Århus C, Danmark |
12.09.1953 |
|
|
Jan Finn Andersen |
12th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
01.03.1954 |
|
|
Torkil Stenholt Olesen |
12th grandson |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.04.1954 |
|
|
Mogens Riis Laubjerg |
12th grandson |
Sølystgade 56, 8000 Århus C, Danmark |
11.11.1954 |
|
|
Hanne Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
24.01.1955 |
|
|
Lone Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
24.01.1955 |
|
|
Karsten Bangshåb |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
25.08.1955 |
|
|
Britta Susanne Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Lund Tumdrup |
11.01.1956 |
|
|
Flemming La Cour Herlin Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
29.03.1956 |
|
|
Tullia Tove Dahlgaard |
12th granddaughter |
Frisersvej Gentofte |
06.10.1956 |
|
|
Rikke La Cour Herlin Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
28.11.1956 |
|
|
Lone Pedersen |
13th granddaughter |
|
17.12.1956 |
|
|
Villy Ludvig Marcher |
13th grandson |
Tårnborg Sorø |
20.03.1957 |
|
|
Villy Ludvig Marcher |
14th grandson |
Tårnborg Sorø |
20.03.1957 |
|
|
Bente Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
09.08.1957 |
|
|
Torben Johannes Rolskov |
12th grandson |
Vrold Skanderborg |
28.07.1958 |
|
|
Heinrich Rene Rixen Andersen |
12th grandson |
Lund Tumdrup |
21.11.1958 |
|
|
Kim La Cour Herlin Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
26.05.1959 |
|
|
Hans Henrik Rolskov |
12th grandson |
Vrold Skanderborg |
19.12.1959 |
|
|
Birgitte Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Viby, Århus, Århus, Danmark |
09.06.1960 |
|
|
Jesper Franzen |
12th grandson |
Århus |
09.01.1961 |
|
|
Steen Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
19.01.1961 |
Horsens |
07.01.1979 |
Anette Marcher |
14th granddaughter |
Korsør |
21.03.1961 |
|
|
Anette Marcher |
13th granddaughter |
Korsør |
21.03.1961 |
|
|
Susanne Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
08.04.1961 |
|
|
Marianne Simonsen |
13th granddaughter |
Århus |
25.12.1961 |
|
|
Vibeke Rolskov |
12th granddaughter |
Vrold Skanderborg |
28.2.1962 |
|
|
Anette Dorit Rixen Andersen |
12th granddaughter |
Horsens |
23.03.1962 |
|
|
Elisabeth Jacobsen |
12th granddaughter |
Thorsted, Vejle, Vejle, Danmark |
22.12.1963 |
|
|
Allen Roy Hansen |
12th grandson |
Ontario, Canada |
30.01.1964 |
|
|
Claus Filskov Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
04.05.1964 |
|
|
Jan Michael Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
30.06.1965 |
|
|
Jens Ole Jørgensen |
13th grandson |
Stestrup K Eskildstrup Holbæk, Holbæk |
04.04.1966 |
|
|
Maibrit Marcher |
14th granddaughter |
Svendstrup |
20.05.1966 |
|
|
Maibrit Marcher |
13th granddaughter |
Svendstrup |
20.05.1966 |
|
|
Steven Hansen |
12th grandson |
Ontario, Canada |
23.05.1966 |
|
|
Rikke Stær Nielsen |
13th granddaughter |
Korsør |
05.11.1966 |
|
|
Helen Jacobsen |
12th granddaughter |
Durup |
01.05.1967 |
|
|
Dorthe Dahlgaard Dingel |
13th granddaughter |
|
10.11.1967 |
|
|
Per Stær Nielsen |
13th grandson |
Skælskør Sorø, Danmark |
02.03.1968 |
|
|
Lars Filskov Andersen |
12th grandson |
Horsens |
17.11.1968 |
|
|
Louise Lybye Dahlgaard |
13th granddaughter |
|
15.01.1969 |
|
|
Lone Jacobsen |
12th granddaughter |
Nedrehede Skals, Viborg, Danmark |
20.03.1969 |
|
|
Tommy Mikkelsen |
13th grandson |
Århus |
20.04.1970 |
|
|
Jeanette Hansen |
13th granddaughter |
Vejle |
18.10.1970 |
|
|
Pernille Dahlgaard |
13th granddaughter |
|
16.02.1971 |
|
|
Mads Kelø |
13th grandson |
Odense |
22.06.1971 |
|
|
Anne Dorthe Hansen |
13th granddaughter |
Vejle |
14.02.1973 |
|
|
Søren Dahlgaard |
13th grandson |
|
29.12.1973 |
|
|
Loise Møller |
13th granddaughter |
Århus |
03.07.1974 |
|
|
Melmanat |
13th grandson |
Iran |
23.08.1974 |
|
|
Kim Fokdal |
13th grandson |
Roskilde |
16.12.1974 |
|
|
Lisbeth Rebekka Kelø |
13th granddaughter |
Odense |
14.05.1975 |
|
|
Jesper Dahlgaard |
13th grandson |
|
13.01.1976 |
|
|
Espen Dittmann |
13th grandson |
|
24.09.1976 |
|
|
Mikael Dahlgaard |
13th grandson |
|
14.10.1976 |
|
|
Line Revsbæk |
13th granddaughter |
Illerupvej 24, 8200 Århus N |
16.03.1977 |
|
|
Kenneth Fokdal |
13th grandson |
Køge |
18.07.1977 |
|
|
Niels Dittmann |
13th grandson |
|
27.01.1979 |
|
|
Klaus Jørgensen |
13th grandson |
Søndre Sogn, Roskilde |
19.10.1979 |
|
|
Martin Dahlgaard |
13th grandson |
|
12.6.1980 |
|
|
Morten Revsbæk |
13th grandson |
Illerupvej 24, 8200 Århus N |
20.07.1980 |
|
|
Heidi Vedel Hansen |
13th granddaughter |
|
20.12.1980 |
|
|
Christian Kiil la Cour |
13th grandson |
Horsens |
04.02.1981 |
|
|
Lise Andersen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens, Central Jutland, Horsens Kommune, Denmark |
11.7.1981 |
|
|
Maria Andersen Wael |
13th granddaughter |
Århus |
03.11.1981 |
|
|
Michael Rohden |
13th grandson |
Aabenra, Aabenra, Sønderborg, Danmark |
10.08.1983 |
|
|
Kathrine Andersen Wael |
13th granddaughter |
Århus |
08.01.1984 |
|
|
Heidi Ravnsgaard Rolskov |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
19.06.1984 |
|
|
Sara Ho Jacobsen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
21.06.1984 |
|
|
Timothy Søren Roy Saunders |
13th grandson |
Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
15.09.1984 |
|
|
Marianne Andersen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
8.11.1984 |
|
|
Casper Strecker |
13th grandson |
|
04.09.1985 |
|
|
Maria Ho Jacobsen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
24.09.1986 |
|
|
Poul Dittmann |
13th grandson |
|
05.11.1986 |
|
|
Christian Brandt Rixen Andersen |
13th grandson |
Stensballe, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
19.06.1987 |
|
|
Asker Laubjerg |
13th grandson |
Tybjerglille Bakker |
03.07.1987 |
|
|
Karina Ravnsgaard Rolskov |
13th granddaughter |
Juelsminde |
30.07.1987 |
|
|
Casey Christopher Rasmus Saunders |
13th grandson |
Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
20.10.1987 |
|
|
Kim Jun Pedersen |
13th grandson |
Seul, Korea |
09.10.1988 |
|
|
Joachim Brandt Rixen Andersen |
13th grandson |
Stensballe, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
01.01.1989 |
|
|
Jesper la Cour Rosendahl Poulsen |
13th grandson |
Tvingstrup, Horsens |
05.01.1990 |
|
|
Emil Pedersen |
13th grandson |
Valby, Capital Region, Københavns Kommune, Denmark |
2.5.1990 |
|
|
Christina Drejer Stinne |
13th granddaughter |
Hansted, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
07.07.1990 |
|
|
Anne Rohden |
13th granddaughter |
Aabenra, Aabenra, Sønderborg, Danmark |
25.06.1991 |
|
|
Jonas Vendelbo Andersen |
13th grandson |
Tyrsted Uth, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
14.10.1991 |
|
|
Sebastian Thomsen |
13th grandson |
Holbæk |
30.04.1992 |
|
|
Camilla Rixen Andersen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
06.06.1992 |
|
|
Michelle Louise Nielsen |
13th granddaughter |
Horsens |
05.02.1993 |
|
|
Jonas la Cour Rosendahl Poulsen |
13th grandson |
Serridslev, Vejle, Danmark |
13.05.1993 |
|
|
Jara Alexandra Rolskov Thagaard Jensen |
13th granddaughter |
Tyskland |
10.1993 |
|
|
Sebastian Bundgaard Rolskov Jensen |
13th grandson |
|
12.11.1993 |
|
|
Sophie Thomsen |
13th granddaughter |
Frederiksberg, København, Danmark |
15.02.1994 |
|
|
Frederik Brandt Rixen Andersen |
13th grandson |
Stensballe, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
08.06.1994 |
|
|
Maibritt Line Nielsen |
13th grandson |
Horsens |
02.11.1994 |
|
|
Anders la Cour Rosendahl Poulsen |
13th grandson |
Serridslev, Vejle, Danmark |
10.05.1995 |
|
|
Nanna Vendelbo Andersen |
13th granddaughter |
Tyrsted Uth, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
25.07.1995 |
|
|
Casper Rixen Andersen |
13th grandson |
Horsens |
22.09.1998 |
|
|
Emil la Cour Rosendahl Poulsen |
13th grandson |
Serridslev, Vejle, Danmark |
17.02.1999 |
|
|
Eskil Dahlgaard |
14th grandson |
|
1999 |
|
|
Jens Harald Rolskov |
13th grandson |
Måstrup, 9870 Sindal, Danmark |
09.09.1999 |
|
|
Lui Valdemar Fausing |
13th grandson |
Frederiksberg, København, Danmark |
26.10.1999 |
|
|
Luna Victoria Fausing |
13th granddaughter |
Frederiksberg, København, Danmark |
13.02.2001 |
|
|
Tristan Seltz Christensen |
13th grandson |
Rigshospitalet, København |
25.07.2002 |
|
|
Emilie Dahlgaard |
14th granddaughter |
|
2003 |
|
|
Emma Dingel |
14th granddaughter |
|
2005 |
|
|
Mikkel Dahlgaard |
14th grandson |
|
2006 |
|
|
Noah |
14th grandson |
|
2006 |
|
|
Magnus Troldeskov Revsbæk |
14th grandson |
Høgh Guldbergsgade 65, Århus, Danmark |
23.12.2007 |
|
|
Olau Dahlgaard |
14th grandson |
|
2008 |
|
|
Lucca |
14th granddaughter |
|
08/2009 |
|
|
Sophia |
14th grandson |
|
08/2009 |
|
|
Frederikke Vastrup |
14th granddaughter |
|
2010 |
|
|
Elisabeth Nicole Bush |
14th granddaughter |
Huston, Texas, USA |
15.12.2010 |
|
|
Ronja Revsbæk Troldeskov |
14th granddaughter |
Høgh Guldbergsgade 65, Århus, Danmark |
31.5.2011 |
|
|
Casandra Dahlgaard |
14th granddaughter |
|
27.03.2012 |
|
|
Malthe |
14th grandson |
|
2012 |
|
|
Victoria Emilie Bush |
14th grandson |
Huston, Texas, USA |
22.01.2014 |
|
|
Hannah Dahlgaard |
14th granddaughter |
|
14.6.2016 |
|
|
Ella Christina Laubjerg |
14th granddaughter |
|
26.8.2016 |
|
|
Vester Martini Revsbæk |
14th grandson |
Aarhus Universitetshospital Skejby, Danmark |
05.09.2017 |
|
|
Kayla Chan Laubjerg |
14th granddaughter |
Matilda International Hospital, Kina, Hong Kong |
15.6.2018 |
|
|
Jens Lauridsen Løvenbalk |
祖父 |
|
|
|
29.04.1538 |
Helen Pedersdatter Munk |
祖母 |
Holbækgaard, Randers, Danmark |
1475 |
|
|
Anne Joachimsdatter Flemming |
曾祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Laurids Mogensen Løvenbalk |
曾祖父 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1454 |
Tjele Gods, Viborg, Danmark |
1500 |
Else Svendsdatter Udson |
高祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Mogens Jensen Løvenbalk |
高祖父 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1400 |
Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1441 |
Svend Udson |
天祖父 |
|
|
|
|
Ukendt |
天祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Jens Nielsen Løvenbalk |
天祖父 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1344 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1438 |
Niels Eriksen Løvenbalk |
烈祖父 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1331 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
1377 |
Sophie Johansdatter Rantzau |
烈祖母 |
Holsten |
1335 |
|
1367 |
Erik Christoffersen Løvenbalk |
太祖父 |
|
|
|
|
Johan Caisen Rantzau |
太祖父 |
|
|
|
|
NN Godskesdatter |
太祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Jomfru af Lunge |
远祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Konge Christoffer II |
远祖父 |
|
1276 |
Lolland |
02.08.1332 |
Adelaide af Susa og Turin |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Adele of Normandy |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Afonso I of Portugal |
11th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Agnes |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Agnes af Loon |
11th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Agnes af Poitou |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Agnes af Saarbrücken |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
1147 |
Albrecht II |
9th great grandfather |
|
|
|
1261 |
Alfonso VI of León and Castile
Alfonse VI |
13th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Anastasia |
14th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Béatrice of Vermandois |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Bodil |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Count of Albon Guy I |
14th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Count of Poitou William III Towhead |
12th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Dronning Margrethe Sambria af Pommeren |
8th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Eadgifu |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Estrid Svendsdatter |
14th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Frederik af Saarbrucken |
13th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Fyrste Volodar |
11th great grandfather |
|
|
|
1176 |
Greve Oddo af Savoyen |
15th great grandfather |
|
|
|
1057 |
Gunhild af Polen |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Gunhild Sveinsdatter |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Hedwig of Saxony |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Helena Sklerina |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Henry the Fowler |
13th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Henry, Count of Portuga |
12th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Hertuginde Judith |
10th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Hugh The Great |
12th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Inés of Barcelona |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Ingeborg af Novgorod |
11th great grandmother |
|
|
|
18.1.1122 |
Kejser af Tyskland Otto den første |
13th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Kejser af Tyskland Otto den Store |
14th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Kejser af Tyskland Otto II |
15th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
King Robert I of France |
13th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Konge af Portugal Sancho I |
10th great grandfather |
|
|
|
1211 |
Kristina Ingesdatter |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Mahaut of Albon |
12th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Matilda of Ringelheim |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Maud of Savoy |
11th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Mectide |
8th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Mectide af Meklenborg |
9th great grandmother |
|
|
|
23.11.1270 |
Otto I |
11th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Richia af Polen |
11th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Sofie af Bayern |
10th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Storfyrste af Kiev Mitislav I |
12th great grandfather |
|
|
|
|
Theophano |
15th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Ulf Jarl |
14th great grandfather |
|
|
|
1026 |
Ximena Moniz |
13th great grandmother |
|
|
|
|
Rollo af Normandiet |
13th great grandfather |
Fakse |
846 |
Rouen, Fankrig |
931 |
Karl Charles III |
15th great grandfather |
|
879 |
|
929 |
Gisela af Frankrig |
13th great grandmother |
|
911 |
|
|
Ludvig IV |
14th great grandfather |
|
10.09.0920 |
|
30.09.0954 |
Hugo Capet |
11th great grandfather |
|
940 |
|
996 |
Adelaide of Poitiers |
11th great grandmother |
|
945 |
|
1004 |
Svend Tveskæg |
15th great grandfather |
Jellinge |
960 |
England |
1014 |
Gerberga af Burgund |
14th great grandmother |
|
965 |
|
1016 |
Hertug Boleslav III |
12th great grandfather |
|
965 |
|
1037 |
Yaroslav I the Wise |
15th great grandfather |
|
978 |
|
20.2.1054 |
Gothelene (?) |
14th great grandmother |
|
993 |
|
|
Byzantinsk kejser Constantine IX Monomachos |
15th great grandfather |
|
1000 |
|
11.1.1055 |
Svensk princesse Ingigerd Olafsdottir |
15th great grandmother |
Sigtuna, Sigtuna Kommun, Stockholm, Sweden |
1001 |
Saint Sophia Cathedral, Novgorod, Rusland |
10.2.1050 |
Henrik III |
15th great grandfather |
|
1017 |
|
1056 |
Konge Svend Estridsen |
13th great grandfather |
|
1020 |
|
28.04.1074 |
Guy II, Count of Albon |
13th great grandfather |
|
1025 |
|
1095 |
Storfyrste af Kiev Versevolod I Yaroslavich |
14th great grandfather |
|
1030 |
Vyshhorod |
13.4.1093 |
Henry, Duke of Burgundy |
13th great grandfather |
|
1035 |
|
1074 |
Sybil (Beatriz) of Barcelona |
13th great grandmother |
|
1035 |
|
1088 |
Frederik I |
13th great grandfather |
|
1050 |
|
1105 |
Kejser Henrik IV |
14th great grandfather |
|
1050 |
|
1106 |
Bertha af Savoyen og Torino |
14th great grandmother |
|
1051 |
|
1087 |
Storfyrste af Kiev Vladinar II Monomachos |
13th great grandfather |
|
1053 |
|
19.5.1125 |
Erik Ejegod |
12th great grandfather |
|
1056 |
|
1103 |
Theresa, Countess of Portugal |
12th great grandmother |
|
1080 |
|
1130 |
Hertug af Swabien Frederik II |
12th great grandfather |
|
1090 |
|
1147 |
Amadeus III of Savoy |
12th great grandfather |
|
1095 |
|
1148 |
Konge Knud Lavard |
11th great grandfather |
|
1096 |
|
1131 |
Greve Ludwig II |
11th great grandfather |
|
1128 |
Neunberg Castle |
1172 |
Konge Valdemar I den Store Monomakh |
10th great grandfather |
|
14.1.1131 |
|
12.5.1182 |
Judith af Hohenstaufen |
11th great grandmother |
|
1135 |
|
7.7.1191 |
Dronning Sofia af Minsk |
10th great grandmother |
|
1140 |
|
05.05.1198 |
Greve af Thuringen Herman den første |
10th great grandfather |
|
1155 |
|
25.4.1217 |
Hertug af Sachsen Greve af Anholt Bernhard III |
10th great grandfather |
|
1160 |
|
1212 |
Valdemar II Sejr |
9th great grandfather |
|
1170 |
|
1241 |
Dulce Berenguer Af Barcelona og Aragonia |
10th great grandmother |
|
1192 |
|
1198 |
Berengaria af Portugel |
9th great grandmother |
|
1195 |
|
1221 |
Agnes af Türingen |
9th great grandmother |
|
1206 |
|
1247 |
Sambor II |
9th great grandfather |
|
1211 |
|
1277 |
Johan I af Brandenburg |
8th great grandfather |
|
1213 |
|
04.04.1266 |
Konge Christoffer I |
8th great grandfather |
|
1219 |
|
1259 |
Erik Klippinge |
7th great grandfather |
|
1249 |
|
1286 |
Dronning Agnes Brandenburg |
7th great grandmother |
|
1257 |
|
1304 |
Jacob Jensen Holm |
女婿 |
Viborg, Viborg, Danmark |
1543 |
Ålborg, Fleskum Herred, Ålborg, Danmark |
29.04.1609 |
Jørgen Lauridsen Løvenbalk |
伯叔祖父 |
Tjele Gods, Viborg, Danmark |
|
|
1532 |
Knud Lauridsen Løvenbalk |
伯叔祖父 |
Tjele Gods, Viborg, Danmark |
|
|
1529 |
Maren Lauridsdatter Løvenbalk |
伯叔祖母 |
Tjele Gods, Viborg, Danmark |
|
|
|
Mogens Lauridsen Løvenbalk |
伯叔祖父 |
|
|
|
1536 |
Ellen Jensdatter |
高伯叔祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Erik Jensen |
高伯叔祖父 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
|
|
|
Gjertrud Jensdatter |
高伯叔祖父 |
|
|
|
|
Maren Jensdatter |
高伯叔祖母 |
Aunsbjerg Herregård Sjørslev, Aunsbjerg, Viborg, Danmark |
|
|
|
Margrethe Jensdatter |
高伯叔祖母 |
|
|
|
|
Johan Eriksen |
烈伯叔祖 |
|
|
|
|
Niels Eriksen Banner |
烈伯叔祖 |
|
|
|
|
Margrethe Eriksdatter Løvenbalk |
烈伯叔祖母 |
|
1322 |
|
1350 |
Adeliza |
4th cousin 10 times removed up (f) |
|
|
|
|
Ælfred Ætheling |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Anne Nielsdatter Banner |
第一代堂表姐妹 (上隔五代) |
Vinstrup |
|
|
1475 |
Edward the Confessor |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Ellen Pedersdatter Skram |
第二代堂表姐妹 (上隔四代) |
|
|
|
|
Emma |
2nd cousin 12 times removed up (f) |
|
|
|
|
Goda of England - Godgifu |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (f) |
|
|
|
|
Gunhilda of Denmark |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (f) |
|
|
|
|
Gunhilda of Denmark |
1st cousin 15 times removed up (f) |
|
|
|
|
Harold Harefoot |
1st cousin 15 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Mauger |
2nd cousin 12 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Richard I of Normandie |
1st cousin 13 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Richard II |
2nd cousin 12 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Richard III |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Robert |
2nd cousin 12 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Robert The Magnificient |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Svein Knutsson |
1st cousin 15 times removed up (m) |
|
|
|
|
Otto I, Duke of Carinthia |
2nd cousin 15 times removed up (m) |
|
848 |
|
|
Liutgarde of Saxony |
1st cousin 16 times removed up (f) |
|
931 |
|
18.11.953 |
Emma af Normandiet |
2nd cousin 12 times removed up (f) |
|
985 |
|
6.3.1052 |
Henrik af Speyer |
3rd cousin 14 times removed up (m) |
|
990 |
|
1039 |
Konrad II |
4th cousin 13 times removed up (m) |
|
990 |
|
4.6.1039 |
Knud III Hardeknud |
1st cousin 15 times removed up (m) |
|
1018 |
|
8.6.1042 |
Knud III Hardeknud |
3rd cousin 11 times removed up (m) |
|
1018 |
|
8.6.1042 |
Wiliam The Conqueror |
4th cousin 10 times removed up (m) |
|
1028 |
|
1087 |
Jens Nielsen Kaas |
第三代堂表兄弟 (上隔三代) |
|
1477 |
Taarupgaard |
1519 |
Niels Jensen Kaas |
第四代堂表兄弟 (上隔二代) |
|
1505 |
|
1534 |
Åge Pedersen |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Anne Margrethe Hansdatter |
仍外孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Annie Elisabeth Grønning |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Cathrine Hansdatter Tørslef |
仍外孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Ejner Andersen |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Erik Kelø |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Gerda Marie Olsen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Hans Børge Hansen |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Heinrich Joakim Franzen |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Helle Bundgaard Jensen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Helle Kiil Rasmussen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Laust Christian Nielsen |
耳外孙 |
|
|
|
|
Maria Nielsdatter Arctand |
孙媳 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Jensen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Marie Christine Pedersen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Mette Poulsdatter |
耳外孙女 |
|
|
|
|
Morten Nielsen |
耳外孙 |
|
|
|
|
Niels Hansen Danielsen |
耳外孙 |
|
|
|
|
Niels Jensen Nielsen Fuglsang |
10th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Oda Jensen Bangshåb |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Peder Jacobsen Holst |
曾外孙 |
|
|
|
|
Pia Brandt Johansen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Povel Geertsen |
耳外孙 |
|
|
|
|
Preben Pedersen |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
7.1995 |
Søren Christensen Bhie |
孙媳 |
Ingstrup, Hjørring, Danmark |
|
|
|
Søren Thagaard Jensen |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Søren Troldeskov |
13th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Susanne Margrethe Madsen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Svend Niels Kristian Pedersen |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Christensen Mumme |
孙婿 |
|
|
|
|
Ukendt |
耳外孙女 |
|
|
|
|
John Nielsen Lund |
12th grandson-in-law |
Glostrup, Glostrup, København, Danmark |
02.06.54 |
|
|
Jette Svendsen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
Grenå, Randers, Danmark |
14.03.58 |
|
|
Aage Christensen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Skjern |
30.07.59 |
|
|
Mette Christoffersdatter Bang |
孙媳 |
Skyum, Thisted, Danmark |
1565 |
|
|
Niels Andersen Schytte |
曾外孙 |
Tostrup, Roum, Ålborg, Danmark |
1608 |
Vestervig, Thisted, Danmark |
1676 |
Rubech Christensen Humble |
曾外孙 |
|
1610 |
|
1673 |
Frands Hansen Hagedorn |
玄外孙 |
Nykøbing, Mors, Viborg, Danmark |
23.09.1650 |
Solbjerg, Mors, Viborg, Danmark |
03.05.1696 |
Johanne Sørensdatter |
来外孙女 |
Todbjerg, Randers, Århus, Danmark |
1680 |
|
|
Christian Pedersen Mulvad |
晜外孙 |
Ringive, Vejle, Danmark |
1694 |
Jelling, Vejle, Danmark |
1754 |
Mads Jensen Bodrum Filtenborg |
仍外孙 |
|
1718 |
|
1775 |
Kirsten Thomsadatter |
仍外孙女 |
|
1743 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
1816 |
Henrich Olufsen |
云外孙 |
Bankerød, Hvaler, Norge |
1755 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
07.09.1829 |
Kirsten Josephsdatter |
云外孙女 |
|
1758 |
|
1833 |
Anne Jensdatter |
云外孙女 |
Stubkær, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
1776 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.01.1863 |
Poul Christensen Dahlgaard |
耳外孙 |
|
1794 |
|
1833 |
Niels Andersen |
耳外孙 |
Hestlund, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.07.1796 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.11.1887 |
Peder Rasmussen |
8th grandson-in-law |
Røgen Tvilum, Silkeborg, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
31.12.1813 |
|
|
Inger Kirstine Jensdatter |
耳外孙女 |
Ravnholt, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
1818 |
|
|
Mette Thomasdatter |
8th granddaughter-in-law |
|
1820 |
|
1906 |
Mette Kirstine Nielsdatter |
8th granddaughter-in-law |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
22.06.1831 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
21.01.1903 |
Nielsine Nielsdatter |
8th granddaughter-in-law |
Gjellerup, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
10.10.1833 |
|
|
Johanne Pedersen Primdahl |
9th granddaughter-in-law |
|
1848 |
|
1933 |
Jens Thomas Andersen |
9th grandson-in-law |
Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
08.11.1851 |
|
|
Nielsine Christiane Pedersen |
8th granddaughter-in-law |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.03.1861 |
Guldforhoved, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
23.05.1923 |
Nielsine Nielsen |
9th granddaughter-in-law |
Sunds, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
18.09.1865 |
|
|
Ane Kirstine Nielsen |
9th granddaughter-in-law |
Sønderås, Sunds, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
26.01.1868 |
|
|
Amalie Pedersen |
9th granddaughter-in-law |
Søndre Ørum, Viborg, Danmark |
27.09.1873 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
07.08.1905 |
Petrea Nielsen |
9th granddaughter-in-law |
Favrholt, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
13.02.1877 |
|
|
Kristine Dorthea Poulsen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
Viborg |
3.9.1885 |
|
1975 |
Ole Marius Voldby |
10th grandson-in-law |
Stautrup, Kold, Århus, Danmark |
06.10.1886 |
|
|
Emma Amalie Sørensen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
|
07.04.1890 |
|
29.02.1916 |
Edvard Christian Hamann |
10th grandson-in-law |
Mårslet, Århus, Danmark |
05.09.1894 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
08.12.1950 |
Mette Kirstine Jokumsen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
Askildrup Ølst, Randers, Danmark |
1.12.1895 |
|
25.7.1981 |
Anders Kristian Andersen |
10th grandson-in-law |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
12.02.1899 |
|
|
Kaj Åge Rønnelin Sørensen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Sions sogn, København, Danmark |
12.12.1901 |
|
|
Hans Otto Simonsen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Ørsted, København |
13.04.1904 |
Ørsted, København |
6.1984 |
Harald August Klingenberg Nielsen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Egebjerg Mark, Hansted, Skanderborg, Århus, Danmark |
31.10.1907 |
|
|
Ellen Sørine Karen Pedersen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
Børsted, Thureby, Præstø, Danmark |
26.12.1910 |
|
|
Jens Jensen Skou |
11th grandson-in-law |
Mygind Randers |
08.08.1911 |
Voldum Randers |
16.04.1935 |
Anna Frandsen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
|
07.11.1912 |
|
|
Johanne Marie Junker |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Tyrolsgade 13, København, Danmark |
8.1.1915 |
|
|
Svend Oluf Olesen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Bodholt, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
13.01.1915 |
Bording, Ikast, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
25.02.2005 |
Herdis Hansen |
10th granddaughter-in-law |
Egesvang, Silkeborg, Viborg, Danmark |
09.04.1918 |
|
|
Johannes Hjøllund |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
22.06.1918 |
|
|
Tove Karen Jørgensen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
|
13.03.1919 |
|
10.05.2013 |
Charles Kornelius Ebbesen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Grindsted, Vejle, Danmark |
23.09.1920 |
|
|
Jens Johan Pedersen |
10th grandson-in-law |
Rønkilde, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
16.03.1921 |
Christianshede, Bording, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
14.03.1988 |
Villy Christian Christensen |
11th grandson-in-law |
|
29.07.1921 |
|
|
Otto Salomonsen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Septrup, Tem |
01.02.1923 |
|
|
Kristian Ernst Laubjerg |
11th grandson-in-law |
Teglværksvej 7, Hellerød |
18.06.1926 |
|
25.01.2015 |
Gerda Nielsen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Hals, North Jutland, Ålborg Kommune, Denmark |
23.11.1928 |
Horsens |
31.7.1981 |
Axel Skouenborg Rolskov |
11th grandson-in-law |
Nørre Vissing Vang, Skanderborg |
15.10.1929 |
|
|
Svend Jacobsen |
11th grandson-in-law |
Roslev, Viborg |
14.09.1931 |
Hobro, Ålborg |
02.02.1971 |
Ketty Skou |
14th granddaughter-in-law |
Voldum Randers |
24.07.1935 |
|
|
Ketty Skou |
13th granddaughter-in-law |
Voldum Randers |
24.07.1935 |
|
|
Aase La Cour Herlin Jensen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Horsens |
10.11.1935 |
|
02.11.1987 |
Åse Filskov |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Holstebro, Holstebro, Ringkøbing, Danmark |
03.06.1938 |
|
|
Erling Jørgensen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Bellinge Odense |
22.09.1939 |
|
|
Inger Rasmussen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
10.10.1939 |
|
|
Ulla Svendsen |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
|
26.09.1943 |
|
|
Helga Lybye |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
09.10.1943 |
|
|
Karen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
30.07.1945 |
|
|
Poul Sørensen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Rakkeby ved Hjørring |
31.01.1946 |
|
|
Ludvig Edvard Dittmann |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
22.02.1946 |
|
|
Kurt Fokdal |
12th grandson-in-law |
Ejby Roskilde |
15.05.1947 |
|
|
Dennis Milton Saunders |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
28.02.1948 |
|
|
Berit Annelie Vejrup |
11th granddaughter-in-law |
Varde, Ribe, Ribe, Danmark |
16.10.1951 |
|
|
Allan Revsbæk |
12th grandson-in-law |
Illerupvej 24, 8200 Århus N |
09.11.1951 |
|
|
Ole Wael |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
20.01.1954 |
|
|
Mogens Riis Laubjerg |
12th grandson-in-law |
Sølystgade 56, 8000 Århus C, Danmark |
11.11.1954 |
|
|
Egon Rohden |
12th grandson-in-law |
Klostersogn, Horsens, Vejle, Danmark |
17.01.1955 |
|
|
Tullia Tove Dahlgaard |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
Frisersvej Gentofte |
06.10.1956 |
|
|
Terrence Nilson Bush |
13th grandson-in-law |
Lincoln, Nebraska, USA |
26.10.1956 |
|
|
Villy Ludvig Marcher |
12th grandson-in-law |
Tårnborg Sorø |
20.03.1957 |
|
|
Elin Elida Christophersen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
Færøerne |
11.10.1957 |
|
|
Claus Strecker |
12th grandson-in-law |
|
22.02.1958 |
|
|
Jens Christian Jensen Andersen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Glostrup, Glostrup, København, Danmark |
02.04.1961 |
|
|
Ulla Ravnsgaard Nielsen |
12th granddaughter-in-law |
|
14.04.1961 |
|
|
Arnbjørn S Egholm |
12th grandson-in-law |
Thorshavn, Færøerne |
19.12.1965 |
|
|
Bo Nielsen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Nimtofte |
18.06.1966 |
|
|
Frank Rosendahl Poulsen |
12th grandson-in-law |
Serridslev, Vejle, Danmark |
13.04.1968 |
|
|
Sabrina Ann Callaghan |
13th granddaughter-in-law |
Our Lady of the Lourdes Catholic Church, Drougheda, Ireland |
13.01.1987 |
|
|